PeiP » PeiPA 1ère année » Enseignants du S1

Annuaire des enseignants du S1 2015-2016

 

Anglais Alice BERNARD alice.bernard (at) u-psud.fr
GrA Alice BERNARD alice.bernard (at) u-psud.fr
GrB Sylvaine PERRICHOT sylvaine.perrichot (at) u-psud.fr
GrC David PERRY david.perry (at) u-psud.fr
GrD Héloïse MURRAY heloise.murray (at) u-psud.fr
GrE Emilie PAILLARD emilie.paillard (at) u-psud.fr
GrF Murielle ARNOLL murielle.arnoll (at) u-psud.fr
GrG Philippe ROUSSEAU philippe.rousseau (at) u-psud.fr
GrH Léo KONEAZNY leo.koneazny (at) u-psud.fr
Mécanique Fatma BRIKI fatma.briki (at) u-psud.fr
Gr1 Fatma BRIKI fatma.briki (at) u-psud.fr
Gr2 Yves BERNARD yves.bernard (at) u-psud.fr
Gr3 Jonathan BITEAU jonathan.biteau (at) u-psud.fr
Gr4 Anniina SALONEN anniina.salonen (at) u-psud.fr
Optique Olivier GUILBAUD olivier.guilbaud (at) u-psud.fr
Gr1 David ROS david.ros (at) u-psud.fr
Gr2 Magda CASAGRANDE elena-magdalena.staicu-casagrande (at) u-psud.fr
Gr3 Bruno LUCAS bruno.lucas (at) u-psud.fr
Gr4 Olivier GUILBAUD olivier.guilbaud (at) u-psud.fr
Chimie Jérôme ROQUES roques (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Gr1 Frédérico GARRIDO garrido (at) csnsm.in2p3.fr
Gr2 Frédérico GARRIDO garrido (at) csnsm.in2p3.fr
GrC Ahmet OZGÜMUS ozgumus (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
GrD Jérôme ROQUES roques (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Gr1a TP Ahmet OZGÜMUS ozgumus (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Gr1b TP Nicole BARRE barren (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Gr2a TP Ahmet OZGÜMUS ozgumus (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Gr2b TP Nicole BARRE barren (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Gr3c TP Nicole BARRE barren (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Gr3d TP Jérôme ROQUES roques (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Gr4c TP Nicole BARRE barren (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Gr4d TP Jérôme ROQUES roques (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Electronique Numérique Hervé MATHIAS herve.mathias (at) u-psud.fr
Mathématiques Rémi LECLERCQ remi.leclercq (at) math.u-psud.fr
Gr1 Cagri SERT sertcagri (at) gmail.com
Gr2 Hugues AUVRAY hugues.auvray (at) math.u-psud.fr
Gr3 Maxime FEVRIER maxime.fevrier (at) math.u-psud.fr
Gr4 Cong XUE cong.xue (at) math.u-psud.fr
Informatique Cédric FLEURY cedric.fleury (at) lri.fr
Gr1 François SAMOUTH francois.samouth (at) u-psud.fr
Gr2 Cédric FLEURY cedric.fleury (at) lri.fr
Gr3 François SAMOUTH francois.samouth (at) u-psud.fr
Gr4 Cédric FLEURY cedric.fleury (at) lri.fr
Gr1 TP François SAMOUTH francois.samouth (at) u-psud.fr
Gr1 TP Kenza HAMIDOUCHE k_hamidouche (at) esi.dz
Gr2 TP Christian CLAPIER clapier (at) aol.com
Gr2 TP Céline ALEC celine.alec (at) u-psud.fr
Gr3 TP François SAMOUTH francois.samouth (at) u-psud.fr
Gr3 TP Céline ALEC celine.alec (at) u-psud.fr
Gr4 TP Christian CLAPIER clapier (at) aol.com
Gr4 TP Rachid GHERBI rachid.gherbi (at) gmail.com
Option François AGUILLON francois.aguillon (at) u-psud.fr
Robot Roger REYNAUD Roger.Reynaud (at) u-psud.fr
Web Mélanie BOUDARD melanie.boudard (at) gmail.com
Matériaux Denis SOLAS denis.solas (at) u-psud.fr
Energie et environnement Matthieu LEBOIS lebois (at) ipno.in2p3.fr
Acoustique Musicale Philippe GONDRET philippe.gondret (at) u-psud.fr
Nanotechnologies Nicolas VERNIER nicolas.vernier (at) u-psud.fr
Forces fondamentales Ulrich ELLWANGER ellwanger (at) th.u-psud.fr
Conceptions de l'univers Lucie RIU lriu (at) ias.u-psud.fr
Langue vivante 2 Jezabel GUTIERREZ jezabel.gutierrez (at) u-psud.fr